Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir
Located about 15 minutes' walk from Paroquia de Sao Lucas, the comfortable Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir Sao Paulo hotel offers access to tourist attractions throughout Sao Paulo.
The guest house offers a place to stay in the Butanta district, a few steps from Oba Hortifruti. The public Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound is 4.8 km from this hotel, and Congonhas airport is 5 km away. The Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir Sao Paulo lies approximately 20 minutes by car from the bustling Paulista Avenue. Parada Santanesia bus stop is 200 metres away.
The private bathroom features a separate toilet and a shower.
Kadalora Pizzaria is ideal for tasting Italian cuisine and is situated a few moments from this accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Jockey Club2.7 km
- Vila Lobos Park3 km
- Morumbi Stadium2.9 km
- Universitary City (USP)1.5 km
- Airports
- Congonhas12 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station10 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Congonhas from Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel?
Distance from Congonhas airport to Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel is 5 km. - 🚗
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at the Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel?
Guests of the Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel can use a car park. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel?
Guests of Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 08:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel?
The Nao Reserve - Nao Existe Excluir hotel guests should check out at 11:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Sao Paulo guest house?
The minimal price of a room in the Sao Paulo guest house is $15.